HBV Baseball Verbandsliga 1995

League Leader
Der Abruf kann 1-2 Minuten dauern!

Tabelle

Team G W L PCT GB STRK
Kookaburras 18 17 1 0.944 0 W2 teamstats
Knights III 17 11 6 0.647 5.5 W4 teamstats
Stealers II 15 9 6 0.600 6.5 L1 teamstats
Oysters 15 7 8 0.467 8.5 W1 teamstats
Marines II 16 7 9 0.438 9 W1 teamstats
Bergedorf Benigns 16 6 10 0.375 10 W1 teamstats
St. Georg Scouts 17 0 17 0.000 16.5 L17 teamstats

Spielplan

Spiel-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis
1101 Bergedorf Benigns Stealers II 8:17 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
Bergedorf Benigns  
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
7
5
3
1
3
1
|
|
17
8
13
2
4
13
1102 Marines II Oysters 11:8 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Oysters  
Marines II  
1
2
3
1
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
6
0
-
|
|
8
11
5
8
7
5
1103 Knights III St. Georg Scouts 6:0 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
St. Georg Scouts  
Knights III  
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
|
|
0
6
2
6
6
1
1104 Kookaburras Bergedorf Benigns 22:7 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
Kookaburras  
2
4
2
8
3
0
0
10
0
-
|
|
7
22
4
15
11
0
1105 Bergedorf Benigns Marines II 18:7 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
Bergedorf Benigns  
1
2
3
9
0
3
3
4
0
-
|
|
7
18
4
9
9
3
1106 St. Georg Scouts Stealers II 5:14 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
St. Georg Scouts  
2
1
5
1
7
1
0
2
0
0
|
|
14
5
10
4
3
7
1107 St. Georg Scouts Stealers II 6:13 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
St. Georg Scouts  
0
3
1
0
2
0
8
3
2
0
|
|
13
6
13
4
1
5
1108 Oysters Kookaburras 5:17 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
Oysters  
4
2
3
0
5
2
3
1
2
0
|
|
17
5
10
6
2
8
1109 St. Georg Scouts Kookaburras 9:12 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
St. Georg Scouts  
0
2
0
0
4
1
3
4
5
2
|
|
12
9
6
7
8
5
1110 St. Georg Scouts Kookaburras 7:12 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
St. Georg Scouts  
2
1
3
4
2
0
1
2
4
0
|
|
12
7
5
8
4
11
1111 Knights III Stealers II 6:5 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
Knights III  
3
0
1
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
-
|
|
5
6
6
5
6
4
1112 Oysters Bergedorf Benigns 9:7 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
Oysters  
2
3
1
0
3
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
|
|
7
9
3
5
4
8
1113 Marines II St. Georg Scouts 20:10 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
St. Georg Scouts  
Marines II  
3
7
6
1
0
1
0
6
1
5
|
|
10
20
6
14
3
7
1114 Knights III Oysters 19:2 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Oysters  
Knights III  
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
13
2
-
|
|
2
19
1
8
12
0
1115 Stealers II Kookaburras 3:7 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
Stealers II  
1
1
1
0
4
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
|
|
7
3
7
3
3
3
1116 Bergedorf Benigns Knights III 9:2 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
Bergedorf Benigns  
0
1
0
1
0
5
0
2
2
-
|
|
2
9
2
7
9
3
1117 Bergedorf Benigns Knights III 13:5 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
Bergedorf Benigns  
2
4
1
1
0
6
2
2
0
-
|
|
5
13
8
9
7
3
1118 St. Georg Scouts Bergedorf Benigns 6:15 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
St. Georg Scouts  
3
1
0
1
2
3
3
1
7
0
|
|
15
6
3
8
6
6
1119 St. Georg Scouts Bergedorf Benigns 9:17 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
St. Georg Scouts  
2
2
2
0
2
0
7
1
4
6
|
|
17
9
4
7
4
14
1120 Kookaburras Knights III 20:7 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
Kookaburras  
1
5
0
2
4
8
2
5
0
-
|
|
7
20
1
7
7
5
1121 Kookaburras Knights III 9:8 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
Kookaburras  
3
3
0
0
5
1
0
5
0
-
|
|
8
9
7
8
3
2
1122 Stealers II Marines II 10:1 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
Stealers II  
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
1
2
0
3
0
-
|
|
1
10
2
6
5
6
1123 Oysters Marines II 17:9 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
Oysters  
3
5
2
3
0
3
1
0
2
1
1
5
0
-
|
|
9
17
6
10
7
10
1124 Stealers II Bergedorf Benigns 6:1 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
Stealers II  
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
-
|
|
1
6
2
8
3
7
1125 St. Georg Scouts Knights III 4:7 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
St. Georg Scouts  
1
0
6
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
|
|
7
4
4
4
1
6
1126 Bergedorf Benigns Kookaburras 4:18 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
Bergedorf Benigns  
2
3
6
0
0
0
4
1
6
0
|
|
18
4
7
3
2
15
1127 Knights III Marines II 15:4 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
Knights III  
0
6
2
3
1
5
1
1
0
-
|
|
4
15
2
5
14
4
1128 Oysters Stealers II 6:3 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
Oysters  
0
3
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
-
|
|
3
6
2
6
6
1
1129 Marines II Bergedorf Benigns 13:12 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
Marines II  
0
3
2
2
7
3
0
0
0
2
2
3
1
-
|
|
12
13
6
18
6
7
1130 Kookaburras Oysters 16:6 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Oysters  
Kookaburras  
1
2
1
0
3
4
1
4
0
1
0
5
|
|
6
16
7
13
9
4
1131 Kookaburras St. Georg Scouts 16:6 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
St. Georg Scouts  
Kookaburras  
3
2
1
8
2
2
0
3
0
1
|
|
6
16
4
11
7
8
1132 Stealers II Knights III 2:1 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
Stealers II  
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
|
|
1
2
2
3
4
3
1133 St. Georg Scouts Marines II 3:12 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
St. Georg Scouts  
4
0
0
1
7
1
1
1
0
0
|
|
12
3
7
6
2
9
1134 St. Georg Scouts Marines II 8:9 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
St. Georg Scouts  
2
0
7
1
0
2
0
5
0
0
|
|
9
8
9
8
1
3
1135 Oysters Knights III 5:9 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
Oysters  
2
2
2
0
3
0
0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
|
|
9
5
8
5
1
9
1136 Kookaburras Stealers II 7:4 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
Kookaburras  
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
2
0
2
|
|
4
7
4
7
5
3
1137 Marines II Kookaburras 5:15 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
Marines II  
9
0
1
0
3
3
1
2
1
0
|
|
15
5
11
5
1
9
1138 Oysters St. Georg Scouts 11:10 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
St. Georg Scouts  
Oysters  
1
3
1
4
1
1
6
3
1
-
|
|
10
11
5
8
5
6
1139 Oysters St. Georg Scouts 11:0 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
St. Georg Scouts  
Oysters  
0
1
0
0
0
7
0
3
0
-
|
|
0
11
1
5
7
1
1140 Knights III Bergedorf Benigns 12:2 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
Knights III  
0
1
2
1
0
6
0
0
0
3
0
1
|
|
2
12
2
6
10
3
1141 Marines II Stealers II 4:23 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
Marines II  
4
2
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
4
0
12
0
|
|
23
4
17
8
4
20
1142 Knights III Kookaburras 3:11 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
Knights III  
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
7
1
4
0
|
|
11
3
10
6
2
11
1143 Bergedorf Benigns Stealers II 6:15 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
Bergedorf Benigns  
0
0
8
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
3
4
3
0
|
|
15
6
7
2
8
18
1144 Marines II Oysters 13:12 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Oysters  
Marines II  
1
2
0
0
0
4
2
0
2
3
7
1
0
3
|
|
12
13
7
4
7
12
1145 Knights III St. Georg Scouts 14:2 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
St. Georg Scouts  
Knights III  
1
2
0
5
0
5
1
2
0
-
|
|
2
14
1
10
5
4
1146 Marines II Knights III 3:9 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Knights III  
Marines II  
3
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
2
0
0
|
|
9
3
6
2
0
10
1147 Kookaburras Bergedorf Benigns 15:5 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
Kookaburras  
1
5
0
1
3
4
0
1
1
4
|
|
5
15
5
14
2
4
1148 Oysters Kookaburras 2:17 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
Oysters  
4
0
4
0
5
1
2
0
2
1
|
|
17
2
9
4
3
1
1149 Knights III Stealers II 14:4 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Stealers II  
Knights III  
1
2
0
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
0
1
|
|
4
14
6
13
7
2
1150 Oysters Bergedorf Benigns 6:5 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Bergedorf Benigns  
Oysters  
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
3
|
|
5
6
2
8
5
2
1151 Stealers II Kookaburras 11:5 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Kookaburras  
Stealers II  
0
0
0
1
3
0
1
0
1
5
0
5
0
-
|
|
5
11
1
11
5
4
1152 Knights III Oysters 7:4 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Oysters  
Knights III  
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
3
0
-
|
|
4
7
1
3
3
4
1153 Kookaburras Marines II 11:4 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
Kookaburras  
0
1
0
3
2
4
0
3
2
-
|
|
4
11
9
10
6
4
1154 Kookaburras Marines II 14:3 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
Kookaburras  
1
0
2
2
0
9
0
3
0
-
|
|
3
14
4
11
8
4
1155 St. Georg Scouts Oysters 12:16 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Oysters  
St. Georg Scouts  
3
0
2
3
0
4
8
0
0
2
2
3
1
0
|
|
16
12
16
4
5
13
1156 Stealers II Marines II 5:7 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
Marines II  
Stealers II  
1
0
2
2
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
|
|
7
5
2
10
1
4
1157 Bergedorf Benigns St. Georg Scouts 13:3 stats
Team 1 2 3 4 5 R H E
Gast  
Heim  
St. Georg Scouts  
Bergedorf Benigns  
1
1
2
1
0
9
0
1
0
1
|
|
3
13
5
10
11
4